Skip to content
Home
About
History
Honours
Club Members
Club Awards
Life Members
Long Service Awards
McIntyre Scholarship
Men
Fixtures
Historical Tables
Registration
Training
Women
Social
Futsal
Calendar
Shop
Merchandise
My account
Terms and Conditions
Partners
Accelerate Physiotherapy
ANU Sport
Ford Peterson
Gulson
Hellenic Club
Moray & Agnew Lawyers
Pizza Capers Gungahlin
Resources
Capital Football
Club Documents
Club Song
Football Federation Australia
Privacy Policy
SCUM
Contact
Committee
Contact
0
0
Events
Loading view.
Views Navigation
Hide filters
Event Views Navigation
Day
List
Month
Day
Week
Today
4/10/2024
10/04/2024
Select date.
Sat
6
Apr
Sun
7
Apr
Mon
8
Apr
Tue
9
Apr
Wed
10
Apr
Thu
11
Apr
Fri
12
Apr
Sat
13
Apr
Sun
14
Apr
Filters
Changing any of the form inputs will cause the list of events to refresh with the filtered results.
Done
Clear
Competition
:
Open filter
Close filter
Competition
Oval
:
Open filter
Close filter
Oval
Day
:
Open filter
Close filter
Day
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
6:00 pm
April 10 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO2 White – Rowan
South Oval 2
April 10 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CPL U23 – Matt
South Oval 1
April 10 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CPL – Tom
South Oval 1
April 10 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO10 Gold/Blue – Brett
South Oval 2
April 10 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO3 – Tom
Willows Oval 2
April 10 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO9 Blue – Sachin
South Oval 1
April 10 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO4 – Ben
Willows Oval 2
April 10 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO10 Gold/White – Tim
Willows Oval 1
April 10 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO8 – Myles
Willows Oval 1
April 10 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO9 White – Pat
Willows Oval 2
April 10 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO6 White – Tim
Willows Oval 1
April 10 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO1 White – Lachie
South Oval 2
April 10 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO7 – Paul
Willows Oval 1
7:30 pm
April 10 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
ANUFC CLO1 Blue – Lovie
Willows Oval 1
April 10 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
ANUFC CLO2 Blue – Buzz
Willows Oval 1
April 10 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
ANUFC CLO6 Blue – Marcus
Willows Oval 2
April 10 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
ANUFC CLO5 – Daniel
Willows Oval 2
April 10 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
ANUFC CLO10 Blue/Blue – Marcus
Willows Oval 2
April 10 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
ANUFC Masters Training
South Oval 1
April 10 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
ANUFC CLO10 Blue/White – Scott
Willows Oval 1
April 10 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
ANUFC Masters Training
South Oval 2
Previous Day
Next Day
Export Events
Home
About
History
Honours
Club Members
Club Awards
Life Members
Long Service Awards
McIntyre Scholarship
Men
Fixtures
Historical Tables
Registration
Training
Women
Social
Futsal
Calendar
Shop
Merchandise
My account
Terms and Conditions
Partners
Accelerate Physiotherapy
ANU Sport
Ford Peterson
Gulson
Hellenic Club
Moray & Agnew Lawyers
Pizza Capers Gungahlin
Resources
Capital Football
Club Documents
Club Song
Football Federation Australia
Privacy Policy
SCUM
Contact
Committee
Contact
0